Elk Meadow Trail 5.1 Mile Results


June 10, 2017 Race Results



Elk Meadow Trail Results
June 13, 2015
PLACE NAME SEX TIME AGE
1 Trevor Smith M 33:56 18
2 Cody Dewitt M 36:56 16
3 Scott Kukel M 38:14 43
4 Jeremy Johnson M 38:33 42
5 Bob Jones M 39:38 56
6 Mike Bennett M 40:07 61
7 Molly Smith F 40:18 37
8 Daniel Alvarado M 41:04 23
9 Brandon Rockwood M 41:33 21
10 David Rothenburger M 41:35 48
11 Colby Smith M 41:54 40
12 Ben Hasseman M 41:59 21
13 Heath Johnson M 42:10 46
14 Michael Brenner M 42:11 58
15 Ryan Dunning M 43:19 17
16 Jill Howard F 44:30 46
17 William Pearson M 45:45 42
18 Brett Allendorf M 46:02 48
19 Cam McWilliam M 46:37 36
20 Rachel Perez F 47:13 38
21 Paul Sanchez M 47:13 47
22 Eric Brenner M 47:26 25
23 Dan Shaw M 47:44 57
24 Dennis Cisco M 48:59 49
25 Jessie Stedman F 50:16 44
26 John Brackney M 50:54 51
27 Tim Clancy M 52:27 58
28 Wayne Stewart M 52:50 70
29 Trina Cisco F 52:53 46
30 Chad Stedman M 52:56 45
31 Michael Keyes M 53:17 71
32 Nicole Adams F 53:18 31
33 Jay D. Trujillo M 53:54 58
34 Colleen Clancy F 53:57 28
35 Donald Troike M 54:06 68
36 Todd Nikkel M 54:52 48
37 Lori Woods F 55:40 54
38 Mark Hasseman M 56:00 61
39 David Kelble M 56:43 59
40 Neil Thomson M 57:05 60
41 Patricia Jones F 57:58 65
42 Claradene Stewart F 58:24 68
43 Sawyer Graubins M 58:30 10
44 Garrett Graubins M 58:34 44
45 Holly Graubins F 58:42 46
46 Lisa Brocard F 58:56 45
47 Jennifer Bieber F 59:11 38
48 Amy Vance F 59:14 43
49 Julie Carroll F 59:56 43
50 Tim Buntrock M 01:00:13 58
51 Mark Walker M 01:00:31 54
52 Donna Sakdol F 01:00:47 53
53 Justin Maxwell M 01:01:10 38
54 Tristin Blake F 01:01:24 56
55 Robert Romero M 01:01:37 70
56 Ruth Clymor F 01:01:47 33
57 Elizabeth Kinsey F 01:02:07 52
58 J Gutierrez M 01:02:08 64
59 Siri Lewis F 01:02:43 43
60 John Perez M 01:02:48 66
61 Charles Scheibe M 01:03:43 62
62 Allison Williams F 01:03:54 38
63 Meredith Brady F 01:04:26
64 Danielle Carroll F 01:06:06 41
65 Suzanne Buntrock F 01:06:42 58
66 Teri Devlin F 01:06:46 49
67 Kelly Barnes F 01:07:50 36
68 Matthew Barnes M 01:07:50 37
69 Glenn Bakke M 01:07:58 66
70 Todd Dunning M 01:08:37 52
71 Francie Kinney F 01:13:10 34
72 Dorothy Bensusan F 01:13:20 58
73 Reinaldo Rosario M 01:15:19 52
74 Kelly Smith F 01:28:15 41
Racewalkers (5K)
1 Kenneth Simons M 44:38 79
2 Jennifer Forker F 46:48 51
3 Leslie Maxwell F 47:58 37
4 Holly Romero F 48:42 57
5 Dana Smith F 51:02 45
6 Lu Shaw F 1:06:00 59
7 Vicki McCarthy F 1:16:59 69
8 Aubrey Barnes F 1:17:00 7
9 Andrew Barnes M 1:17:01 5

June 10, 2017 Race Results by Age Group

Place Name Time Name Time
  Men Women
Overall
1 Trevor Smith 33:56 Molly Smith 40:18
70-74
1 Wayne Stewart 52:50    
2 Michael Keyes 53:17    
3 Robert Romero 01:01:37    
65-69
1 Donald Troike 54:06 Patricia Jones 57:58
2 John Perez 01:02:48 Claradene Stewart 58:24
3 Glenn Bakke 01:07:58    
60-64
1 Mike Bennett 40:07    
2 Mark Hasseman 56:00    
3 Neil Thomson 57:05    
4 J Gutierrez 01:02:08    
5 Charles Scheibe 01:03:43    
55-59
1 Bob Jones 39:38 Tristin Blake 01:01:24
2 Michael Brenner 42:11 Suzanne Buntrock 01:06:42
3 Dan Shaw 47:44 Dorothy Bensusan 01:13:20
4 Tim Clancy 52:27    
5 Jay D. Trujillo 53:54    
50-54
1 John Brackney 50:54 Lori Woods 55:40
2 Mark Walker 01:00:31 Donna Sakdol 01:00:47
3 Todd Dunning 01:08:37 Elizabeth Kinsey 01:02:07
4 Reinaldo Rosario 01:15:19    
45-49
1 David Rothenburger 41:35 Jill Howard 44:30
2 Heath Johnson 42:10 Trina Cisco 52:53
3 Brett Allendorf 46:02 Holly Graubins 58:42
4 Paul Sanchez 47:13 Lisa Brocard 58:56
5 Dennis Cisco 48:59 Teri Devlin 01:06:46
40-44
1 Scott Kukel 38:14 Jessie Stedman 50:16
2 Jeremy Johnson 38:33 Amy Vance 59:14
3 Colby Smith 41:54 Julie Carroll 59:56
4 William Pearson 45:45 Siri Lewis 01:02:43
5 Garrett Graubins 58:34 Danielle Carroll 01:06:06
35-39
1 Cam McWilliam 46:37 Rachel Perez 47:13
2 Justin Maxwell 01:01:10 Jennifer Bieber 59:11
3 Matthew Barnes 01:07:50 Allison Williams 01:03:54
4     Kelly Barnes 01:07:50
19-34
1 Daniel Alvarado 41:04 Nicole Adams 53:18
2 Brandon Rockwood 41:33 Colleen Clancy 53:57
3 Ben Hasseman 41:59 Ruth Clymor 01:01:47
4 Eric Brenner 47:26 Francie Kinney 01:13:10
14-18 (High School)
1 Cody Dewitt 36:56    
2 Ryan Dunning 43:19    
13 and Under
1 Sawyer Graubins 58:30 Meredith Brady 01:04:26